Resultat Hordalandscup 2010
Navn | Klubb | Plass | 1 Runde | 2 Runde | 3 Runde | 4 Runde | Tot |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klasse: E | 22.5. | 5.6. | 22.8. | 9.10. | |||
Pedersen Håkon | NMK Bergen | 1 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 80 |
Madsen Håkon | Bergen Trial Team | 2 | 17 | 17 | |||
Klasse: A | |||||||
Røssnes Thomas | Vestkant Trial | 1 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 74 |
Revheim Kjetil | Osterøy motorsport klubb | 2 | 13 | 20 | 13 | 15 | 61 |
Trettsveen Tøger | Vestkant Trial | 3 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 13 | 58 |
Lexander Mads | Vestkant Trial | 4 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 46 |
Solberg Martin R | Bergen Trial Team | 5 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 40 |
Madsen Håkon | Bergen Trial Team | 6 | 15 | 17 | 32 | ||
Ludvigsen Connie | Vestkant Trial | 7 | 17 | 15 | 32 | ||
Klasse: B | |||||||
Haugland Kristian | Vestkant Trial | 1 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 80 |
Græe Geir Morten Lund | Voss Motorsport Klubb | 2 | 17 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 66 |
Seilen Halvard | Osterøy motorsportklubb | 3 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 62 |
Jensen Sindre | Vestkant Trial | 4 | 13 | 13 | 26 | ||
Hatletveit Marte Emilie | Osterøy IL | 5 | 13 | 11 | 24 | ||
Asheim Haga Synne | Vestkant Trial | 6 | 11 | 11 | 22 | ||
Raanås Daniel | Vestkant Trial | 7 | 13 | 13 | |||
Klasse: C | |||||||
Tuft Ole | NMK Bergen | 1 | 20 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 67 |
Nilsen Tomas | NMK Bergen | 2 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 13 | 60 |
Vaktskjold Villem Eidsheim | NMK Bergen | 3 | 17 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 50 |
Bolstad Espen | Voss Motorsport Klubb | 4 | 20 | 20 | 40 | ||
Larsen Kristoffer | Bergen Trial Team | 5 | 20 | 11 | 31 | ||
Olsen Martin | Bergen Trial Team | 6 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 31 | |
Brunborg Eirik | Voss Mototsport Klubb | 7 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 31 |
Vassenden Lars-Idar | Vestkant Trial | 8 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 28 | |
Olaissen Morten | Bergen Trial Team | 9 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 28 | |
Hernar Ruben Vatle | NMK Bergen | 10 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 25 | |
Sandanger Julie | Vestkant Trial | 11 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 20 | |
Norheim Sebastian | NMK Bergen | 12 | 17 | 17 | |||
Norman Aleksander | Vestkant Trial | 13 | 11 | 11 | |||
Asheim Haga Synne | Vestkant Trial | 14 | 9 | 9 | |||
Sunde Jeanett | Osterøy IL | 15 | 5 | 5 | |||
Klasse: D | |||||||
Gaupås Glenn-Ivar | Osterøy Motorsportklubb | 1 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 54 | |
Ytreland Andreas | NMK Bergen | 2 | 20 | 20 | 40 | ||
Norman Aleksander | Vestkant Trial | 3 | 15 | 15 | 30 | ||
Igland Max | Vestkant Trial | 4 | 20 | 20 | |||
Hæggernes Cecilie | Bergen Trial Team | 5 | 17 | 17 | |||
Karlsen Erik | Vestkant Trial | 6 | 17 | 17 | |||
Kvam Victor | Granvin Trial Klubb | 7 | 15 | 15 | |||
Jørdre Arvid | Granvin Trial Klubb | 8 | 13 | 13 | |||
Bjordal Andreas | Vestkant Trial | 9 | 11 | 11 |
Ingen kommentarer
RSS feed for comments on this post.